U8 | U10 | U12 | U14-16-18
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde |
Selektion: U14 |
Rang | Teilnehmer | Verein/Ort | TWZ | S | R | V | Punkte | PktSum | Buchh |
1. |
Ritzenhoff,Tomke |
Humboldt |
1757 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
7.0 |
28.0 |
28.5 |
2. |
Hafez,Oualid |
Kobi |
1200 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
22.0 |
29.5 |
3. |
Heinke,Marian |
Luisen |
1284 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
19.0 |
26.5 |
4. |
Heidtkamp,Anna |
Ceci |
1341 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
20.0 |
31.5 |
5. |
Devulla,Soneera |
Humboldt |
400 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
11.0 |
21.0 |
6. |
Yilmaz,Deniz |
Görres |
1273 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
10.0 |
19.5 |
7. |
Nikolaev,Andrii |
FCG |
400 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
16.0 |
25.5 |
8. |
Behrmann,Henri |
Humboldt |
1018 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
16.0 |
25.0 |
9. |
Shakhimardanova,Nigi |
Görres |
1051 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
12.0 |
23.5 |
10. |
Kulida,Nazarii |
Robert Jungk |
400 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
10.0 |
22.5 |
11. |
Wellens,Finnegan |
Gerresheim |
600 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
10.0 |
20.0 |
12. |
Bettinger,Till |
Humboldt |
400 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
6.0 |
20.0 |
13. |
Szamota,Alexander |
Französische Schule |
400 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
11.0 |
24.0 |
14. |
Ensoy,Alp Seymen |
Max Planck |
400 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
13.0 |
27.0 |
15. |
Su,Zixin |
ISR |
600 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
10.0 |
22.0 |
16. |
Oezalp,Yusuf Sais |
Dieter Forte |
400 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
6.0 |
16.0 |
17. |
Kuropatov,Volodymir |
GS Botanischer Garte |
400 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
1.0 |
5.0 |
18.5 |
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde |
Selektion: U16 |
Rang | Teilnehmer | Verein/Ort | TWZ | S | R | V | Punkte | PktSum | Buchh |
1. |
Koßler,Noah |
Humboldt |
400 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
6.0 |
25.0 |
33.0 |
2. |
Sharma,Aarush |
Theodor Fliedner |
1527 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
19.0 |
25.0 |
3. |
Ardelean,Denis |
GS Nordstadt |
600 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
19.0 |
29.0 |
4. |
Senff,Julio |
Humboldt |
600 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
16.0 |
27.0 |
5. |
Hoffmann,Marlene Kri |
Humboldt |
600 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
14.0 |
25.5 |
6. |
Schmale,Luis |
Humboldt |
400 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
14.0 |
27.0 |
7. |
Lange,Paul Ferdinand |
Humboldt |
600 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
14.0 |
24.0 |
8. |
Dubovenk,Maksym |
??? |
400 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1.5 |
5.0 |
20.0 |
9. |
Kantipudi,Dhanvi |
Ceci |
400 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1.5 |
4.0 |
18.5 |
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde |
Selektion: U18 |
Rang | Teilnehmer | Verein/Ort | TWZ | S | R | V | Punkte | PktSum | Buchh |
1. |
Kryvosheia,Roman |
Walter Eucken |
400 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
23.0 |
34.5 |
2. |
Zhang,Yige |
Görres |
1418 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
17.0 |
25.0 |
3. |
Davi,Arian |
Montessori GS |
400 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
15.0 |
26.0 |
4. |
Senchuk,Simeon |
Moltkeplatz |
400 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
10.0 |
20.0 |